“3”
10,000 Maniacs
ABBA's Arrival
ABBA - The Tour
Adrian Belew Power Trio
Al DiMeola
Animal Liberation Orchestra
Anna Cheek
Arlo Guthrie
Artie Traum Artist in Residence UCCC
 (Gary Burke, Warren Bernhardt, Leslie Ritter, Tony Levin).
ARTISTS HELPING ARTISTS #1
 (Bar Scott, Mindy Jostyn, Artie Traum, Fred Hand).
ARTISTS HELPING ARTISTS #2
 (Bar Scott, Peter Schickle, Warren Bernhardt, Marc Black Band, Betty McDonald, Mikael Horowitz).
Average White Band
Bela Fleck & the Flecktones
Ben Taylor
Bernie Worrell & the Strangers featuring Will Calhoun and Doug Wimbish
 with special guest appearance by Gov't Mule's – Danny Louis & by Jack Dejohnette.
Bob Wills' Texas Playboys
Bill Bruford's Earthworks
Billy Preston
Blind Melon
Brenda Kahn
Brian Vander Ark & Bree Sharp
Bruce Cockburn
Bruford, Levin Upper Extremities
Buckwheat Zydeco
C. J. Chenier & the Red Hot LouisianaBand
California GTR Trio
Carter Burwell
Chris Botti
Chris Whitley
Cindy Cashdollar
Citizen Cope
Cowboy Junkies
Daevid Allen
Dan Hicks & the Acoustic Warriors
Dan Hicks & His Hot Licks
Dan Millman
Dave Mason
David Crosby & Graham Nash
David Lindley
David Sancious
David Torn / Splattercell
The Del McCoury Band
Donald Fagen
Donna Lewis
Duncan Sheik
Edie Brickell & New Bohemians
Eric Burdon and the Animals
ETHEL
FACE THE MUSIC Blues
Fierce Nipples
Frances Dunnery
From Good Homes
Gavin Friday
George Clinton
Gil Scott-Heron
Graham Parker
Grace Potter and The Nocturnals
GTR Oblq
Happy & Artie Traum
Happy Rhodes
Head Fake / Sancious, Wimbish, Calhoun
Holly Near
Hoshino Power Trio #1 ( Simon Phillips, Gary Willis, Dave Fusinski )
Hoshino Power trio #2( Doug Wimbish, Marco Minnemann, Paul Gilbert )
Hoshino Power Trio #3( Liberty DeVito, Percy Jones, Andy Timmons )
Hot Tuna
Inner Visions
Jack Dejohnette, David Sancious
James Hunter
Jay Unger/Molly Mason – Swingology
Jayhawks
Jeffrey Gaines
Jefferson Starship
Jesse Winchester
Jim Weider & the Honky Tonk Gurus
Jim Weider's Project Perculator
Joe Jackson
Joey Eppard
John Hall Band
John Hammond
Johnnie Johnson
Johnny Hiland
Jorma Koukanen
Jules Shear
Junior Brown
Larry Hoppen
Last Tribe
Laverne Baker
Legends of Rock.com
Leon Redbone
Leon Russell
Les Tetes Brulees
Levon Helm
Little Feat
Livingston Taylor
Lonnie Mack
Loudon Wainwright III
LoveBubble ( David Torn, Will Calhoun )
Luscious Jackson
Majek Fashek
Mark Black & the Funky Sex Gods
Marotta / Griesgraber
Marshall Crenshaw
Martin Sexton
Mercury Rev
Mohawk Nation Singers
Mood Ring
N.R.B.Q.
Natilie Archangel
NEKTAR
Odetta
Ollabelle
Orleans
Pappa Chubby Band
Pat Methany, Jack Dejohnette, Steve Swallow
Pat Methany, Jack Dejohnette, John Patitucci
Paula Poundstone
Peacebomb
Pete Seeger
Peter Gabriel
Peter Rowan and Tony Rice Quartet
Phil Wood's Quintet
Phoebe Snow
PLANE( Meshell Ndgeocello, Torn, Calhoun )
POCO
President Bill Clinton for John Hall for Congress
ProjeKCt 4
PUC
Quiet City
Richard Thompson
Richie Havens
Rick Danko
Rick Derringer
Robbie Dupree
Robin & Linda Williams
Ronnie Spector
Roger McGuinn
Rory Block
Serena Ryder
Shannon McNally featuring: The John Ginty Band
Shemekia Copeland
Silence
Sonya Kitchell
Steve Forbert
Steve Morse
Stewart Copeland Orchestra
Stick Men w/ Tony Levin, Pat Mastelato, Michael Bernier
Subdudes
T. Lavitz
Taj Mahal
Terrance Simien & the Mallet Playboys
The Big Takeover
The Terry Adams Rock And Roll Quartet
The Wood Brothers
Tracy Bonham
The Bearsville Theater
The Damnwells
The Nylons
The Pnuma Trio
The Roches
The Skatalites
Tom Pacheco
Todd Rundgren
Tony Levin Band
Toots & the Maytals
Tracy Bonham
TransAtlantic
Trey Gunn Band
UKZ w/ Eddie Jobson, Trey Gunn, Marco Minnemann, Aaron Lippert, & Alex Machocek
UZ w/ Eddie Jobson, Simon Phillips, Marco Minnemann, Greg Howe, & Trey Gunn
Van Dyke Parks
Vassar Clements
Walk down Abbey Road
  (Todd Rundgren, Alan Parsons, Christopher Cross, Denny Laine, Joey Mullunds)
Warren Zevon
Willie Nile
Woodstock Chamber Orchestra
Youssou N'Dour
Zoe Zak


Ashokan Talent Group™  PO Box 676 - Bearsville, NY 12409  robert@robertfrazza.com
Website by  Ashokan Talent